Bra
Alessandro Rossi
Difensore
Rodrigo Ghione Mainardi
Difensore
Fabrizio Demichelis
Difensore
Andrea Gili Borghet
Difensore
Francesco Occelli
Difensore
Pietro Barale
Centrocampista
Cristian Casazza Mont
Centrocampista
Giuseppe Dolce
Centrocampista
Simone Bergesio
Centrocampista
Daniele Brancato
Centrocampista
Luca Salamon
Centrocampista
Stefano Tuzza
Centrocampista
Samuele Caristo
Centrocampista
Andrea Gasbarroni
Centrocampista
Nicolò Mulatero
Attaccante
Bra0 - 0Chisola 00/00/0000 -
Pont Donnaz HAE0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Castellanzese 00/00/0000 -
Chieri0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Fossano 00/00/0000 -
Vado0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Casale 00/00/0000 -
Stresa Vergante0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Legnano0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Borgosesia 00/00/0000 -
Castanese0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Sanremese 00/00/0000 -
Asti0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra0 - 0Pinerolo 00/00/0000 -
Derthona0 - 0Bra 00/00/0000 -
Bra3 - 2Legnano 04/09/2022 - 15.00
Borgosesia1 - 1Bra 11/09/2022 - 15.00
Bra0 - 1Castanese 17/09/2022 - 15.00
Sanremese1 - 1Bra 21/09/2022 - 15.00
Bra0 - 0Asti 28/09/2022 - 15.00
Pinerolo1 - 3Bra 02/10/2022 - 15.00
Bra3 - 2Derthona 05/10/2022 - 15.00
Chisola2 - 2Bra 09/10/2022 - 15.00
Bra1 - 0Pont Donnaz HAE 16/10/2022 - 15.00
Castellanzese1 - 1Bra 23/10/2022 - 15.00
Bra2 - 2Chieri 30/10/2022 - 14.30
Fossano0 - 1Bra 06/11/2022 - 14.30
Bra0 - 0Vado 13/11/2022 - 14.30
Casale1 - 0Bra 20/11/2022 - 14.30
Bra1 - 0Stresa Vergante 27/11/2022 - 14.30
Ligorna1 - 1Bra 03/12/2022 - 14.30
Bra1 - 0Gozzano 11/12/2022 - 14.30
Sestri Levante2 - 1Bra 18/12/2022 - 15.00
Bra3 - 2Fezzanese 21/12/2022 - 15.00
Legnano1 - 0Bra 08/01/2023 - 14.30
Bra2 - 1Borgosesia 15/01/2023 - 14.30
Castanese0 - 3Bra 22/01/2023 - 14.30
Bra0 - 1Sanremese 25/01/2023 - 15.00
Asti0 - 0Bra 29/01/2023 - 14.30
Bra0 - 0Pinerolo 04/02/2023 - 14.30
Derthona0 - 1Bra 08/02/2023 - 14.30
Bra1 - 0Chisola 12/02/2023 - 14.30
Pont Donnaz HAE0 - 2Bra 19/02/2023 - 14.30
Bra1 - 0Castellanzese 26/02/2023 - 14.30
Chieri0 - 1Bra 05/03/2023 - 14.30
Bra5 - 0Fossano 12/03/2023 - 14.30
Vado3 - 0Bra 19/03/2023 - 14.30
Bra3 - 1Casale 02/04/2023 - 15.00
Stresa Vergante1 - 1Bra 06/04/2023 - 15.00
Bra4 - 1Ligorna 16/04/2023 - 15.00
Gozzano0 - 1Bra 23/04/2023 - 15.00
Bra4 - 3Sestri Levante 30/04/2023 - 15.00
Fezzanese0 - 5Bra 07/05/2023 - 15.00
Sanremese2 - 2Bra 17/09/2022 - 16.00
Bra2 - 2Casale 24/09/2022 - 16.00
Asti3 - 0Bra 01/10/2022 - 15.30
Bra2 - 0Pont Donnaz HAE 08/10/2022 - 15.30
Derthona2 - 2Bra 15/10/2022 - 15.30
Bra0 - 1Chieri 22/10/2022 - 15.30
Fossano1 - 3Bra 29/10/2022 - 15.00
Bra1 - 4Vado 05/11/2022 - 14.30
Chisola0 - 3Bra 06/11/2022 - 14.30
Bra0 - 1Pro Vercelli 12/11/2022 - 14.30
Ligorna2 - 1Bra 26/11/2022 - 14.30
Bra2 - 1Fezzanese 03/12/2022 - 14.30
Sestri Levante3 - 0Bra 10/12/2022 - 17.30
Bra1 - 1Pinerolo 22/12/2022 - 14.30
Bra0 - 1Sanremese 07/01/2023 - 14.30
Casale2 - 0Bra 14/01/2023 - 19.30
Bra3 - 0Asti 21/01/2023 - 14.30
Pont Donnaz HAE1 - 1Bra 28/01/2023 - 15.00
Bra4 - 1Derthona 04/02/2023 - 17.00
Chieri0 - 0Bra 11/02/2023 - 12.30
Bra0 - 0Fossano 18/02/2023 - 15.00
Vado6 - 4Bra 25/02/2023 - 15.30
Bra1 - 1Chisola 04/03/2023 - 15.30
Pro Vercelli0 - 1Bra 18/03/2023 - 15.30
Bra0 - 1Ligorna 01/04/2023 - 16.00
Fezzanese3 - 1Bra 07/04/2023 - 15.00
Bra1 - 1Sestri Levante 15/04/2023 - 16.00
Pinerolo2 - 0Bra 22/04/2023 - 16.00
Coppa Italia di Serie D - Sedicesimi di finale
Bra2 - 0Ligorna 07/12/2022 - 14.30
Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno
Bra1 - 0Sanremese 28/08/2022 - 16.00
Serie D - Semifinali Playoff
Sanremese0 - 0Bra 22/05/2022 - 16.00
Coppa Italia di Serie D - 32° di finale
Chisola1 - 3Bra 02/11/2022 - 14.30