Finale
Sestrese Bor.1 - 0Finale 04/09/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 0Rapallo Ruentes 11/09/2022 - 15.00
Campomorone Sant'Olcese2 - 0Finale 18/09/2022 - 15.00
Finale2 - 2Rivasamba 25/09/2022 - 15.00
Voltrese4 - 2Finale 02/10/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 0Taggia 09/10/2022 - 15.00
Genova Calcio1 - 1Finale 16/10/2022 - 15.00
Finale2 - 1Forza e Coraggio 23/10/2022 - 15.00
Lavagnese3 - 1Finale 30/10/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 2Busalla 06/11/2022 - 15.00
Cairese3 - 2Finale 13/11/2022 - 15.00
Arenzano FC1 - 0Finale 20/11/2022 - 15.00
Finale0 - 0US Albenga 27/11/2022 - 15.00
Angelo Baiardo2 - 1Finale 04/12/2022 - 15.00
Finale0 - 1Canaletto 11/12/2022 - 15.00
Athletic Club Albaro1 - 0Finale 18/12/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 1Imperia 08/01/2023 - 15.00
Finale2 - 1Sestrese Bor. 15/01/2023 - 15.00
Rapallo Ruentes2 - 0Finale 21/01/2023 - 15.00
Finale0 - 3Campomorone Sant'Olcese 29/01/2023 - 15.00
Rivasamba1 - 0Finale 05/02/2023 - 15.00
Finale0 - 2Voltrese 12/02/2023 - 15.00
Taggia0 - 0Finale 19/02/2023 - 15.00
Finale0 - 1Genova Calcio 26/02/2023 - 15.00
Forza e Coraggio1 - 0Finale 05/03/2023 - 15.00
Finale0 - 1Lavagnese 12/03/2023 - 15.00
Busalla1 - 0Finale 19/03/2023 - 15.00
Finale3 - 5Cairese 26/03/2023 - 15.00
Finale0 - 1Arenzano FC 02/04/2023 - 15.00
US Albenga2 - 0Finale 06/04/2023 - 18.00
Finale3 - 1Angelo Baiardo 16/04/2023 - 15.00
Canaletto0 - 0Finale 30/04/2023 - 15.00
Finale2 - 2Athletic Club Albaro 07/05/2023 - 15.00
Imperia1 - 0Finale 14/05/2023 - 15.00
Cairese1 - 1Finale 06/03/2022 - 15.00
Finale2 - 2Fezzanese 13/03/2022 - 15.00
US Albenga1 - 1Finale 20/03/2022 - 15.00
Finale0 - 3Rapallo Ruentes 27/03/2022 - 15.00
Campomorone Sant'Olcese1 - 0Finale 03/04/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 2Taggia 10/04/2022 - 15.00
Angelo Baiardo3 - 1Finale 24/04/2022 - 15.00
Genova Calcio2 - 4Finale 01/05/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 0Canaletto Sepor 08/05/2022 - 15.00
Finale1 - 3Campomorone Sant'Olcese 17/09/2022 - 17.30
Vallescrivia 20181 - 3Finale 24/09/2022 - 16.00
Finale3 - 0Cairese 01/10/2022 - 17.00
Celle Varazze3 - 3Finale 08/10/2022 - 15.30
Finale3 - 0Sampierdarenese 15/10/2022 - 15.00
Genova Calcio2 - 0Finale 22/10/2022 - 16.00
Finale4 - 0Sestrese Bor. 29/10/2022 - 15.00
US Albenga2 - 4Finale 05/11/2022 - 17.00
Finale3 - 1Pietra Ligure 12/11/2022 - 15.00
Finale4 - 1Legino 19/11/2022 - 15.00
Arenzano FC1 - 5Finale 26/11/2022 - 17.30
Finale3 - 2Imperia 03/12/2022 - 15.00
Ceriale1 - 0Finale 10/12/2022 - 17.00
Campomorone Sant'Olcese3 - 1Finale 17/12/2022 - 17.00
Finale5 - 0Vallescrivia 2018 07/01/2023 - 15.00
Cairese3 - 0Finale 14/01/2023 - 16.30
Finale4 - 0Celle Varazze 21/01/2023 - 15.00
Sampierdarenese0 - 2Finale 28/01/2023 - 16.30
Finale3 - 2Genova Calcio 04/02/2023 - 15.00
Sestrese Bor.2 - 3Finale 11/02/2023 - 16.30
Finale3 - 1US Albenga 18/02/2023 - 15.00
Pietra Ligure0 - 2Finale 25/02/2023 - 17.00
Legino0 - 1Finale 04/03/2023 - 18.00
Finale2 - 2Arenzano FC 11/03/2023 - 15.00
Imperia0 - 2Finale 18/03/2023 - 16.30
Finale2 - 0Ceriale 25/03/2023 - 16.30
Coppa Italia Eccellenza - Gruppo B
Finale3 - 0Arenzano FC 24/08/2022 - 20.30
Cairese4 - 2Finale 28/08/2022 - 18.00